ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16165006
nr 1616 5006
Svenolov Ehrén
(1927-2004), Sverige
Svenolov Ehrén (1927-2004), Sweden. Signed, numbered 2/25, dated 82, Slussen. Image dimensions: 39x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 56x72,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 2/25, daterad 82, Slussen. Bildmått: 39x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x72 cm
800
SEK 500
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:43:16
28/4 12:38:55
Svenolov Ehrén
Read more about Svenolov Ehrén